Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria
Filter Results
534 Results found
-
- 201
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr R Osborne - Abbey Road Surgery
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 82159901229 821599Alfred Barrow Health Centre , Barrow-in-furness , LA142LB -
- 202
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr S Sarabjit - Dalton Surgery
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 46259101229 462591The Surgery , Dalton-in-furness , LA158AB -
- 203
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr V Purdy - Kirkoswald Surgery
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01768 89856001768 898560The Surgery , Kirkoswald , Penrith , CA101DQ -
- 204
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr E Griffiths - Bridgegate Medical Centre
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 82030401229 820304Bridgegate Medical Centre , Barrow-in-furness , LA139SH -
- 205
-
Email
-
Reviews
The Family Practice
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 40290001229 402900The Surgery , Barrow-in-Furness , LA145SL -
- 206
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr F McWilliam - Townhead Surgery
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01729 82261101729 822611Townhead Surgery , Settle , BD249JA -
- 207
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dalton Surgery
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 46259101229 462591The Surgery , Dalton-in-furness , LA158AB -
- 208
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr H Robinson - Townhead Surgery
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01729 82261101729 822611Townhead Surgery , Settle , BD249JA -
- 209
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr H Green - Duke Street Surgery
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 82006801229 8200684 Duke Street , Barrow-in-Furness , LA141LF -
- 210
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr S Jackson - Townhead Surgery
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01729 82261101729 822611Townhead Surgery , Settle , BD249JA -
- 211
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr C Stangroom - Waterloo House Surgery
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 48692401229 486924Millom Community Hospital , Millom , LA184BY -
- 212
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr O Raheem - Norwood Medical Centre
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 40252501229 402525Norwood Medical Centre , Barrow-in-Furness , LA145ES -
- 213
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Market Street Medical Practice
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 46259101229 46259192 Market Street , Dalton-in-furness , LA158AB -
- 214
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr J Eze - Waterloo House Surgery
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 48692401229 486924Millom Community Hospital , Millom , LA184BY -
- 215
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr A Woodhams - Townhead Surgery
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01729 82261101729 822611Townhead Surgery , Settle , BD249JA -
- 216
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr J Corrin - Atkinson Health Centre
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 82220501229 822205Alfred Barrow Health Centre , Barrow-in-furness , LA142LB -
- 217
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr E Chapman - Kirkoswald Surgery
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01768 89856001768 898560The Surgery , Kirkoswald , Penrith , CA101DQ -
- 218
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr R Ormondroyd - Townhead Surgery
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01729 82261101729 822611Townhead Surgery , Settle , BD249JA -
- 219
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr C Spencer - Bridgegate Medical Centre
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 82030401229 820304Bridgegate Medical Centre , Barrow-in-Furness , LA139SH -
- 220
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr S McQuillan - Norwood Medical Centre
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 40252501229 402525Norwood Medical Centre , Barrow-in-furness , LA145ES -
- 221
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr S Alade - Abbey Road Surgery
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 82159901229 821599Alfred Barrow Health Centre , Barrow-in-Furness , LA142LB -
- 222
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr R Bartrum - Duke Street Surgery
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 82006801229 8200684 Duke Street , Barrow-in-furness , LA141LF -
- 223
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr D Arun - Norwood Medical Centre
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 40252501229 402525Norwood Medical Centre , Barrow-in-furness , LA145ES -
- 224
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr R Karamchandani - The Family Practice
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 40290001229 402900The Surgery , Barrow-in-furness , LA145SL -
- 225
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Dr S Steward - Bridgegate Medical Centre
Local Doctors in Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria01229 82030401229 820304Bridgegate Medical Centre , Barrow-in-furness , LA139SH
Loading more results...