Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire
Filter Results
90 Results found
-
- 1
-
Reviews
Creative Kitchens Bedrooms & Bathrooms Ltd
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01625 61019801625 610198Unit B, Calamine Street , Macclesfield , SK11&HUImproving Your Home at a Great Rate in Macclesfield, CheshireCreative Kitchens, Bedrooms and Bathrooms Ltd in Macclesfield is a long established family run firm offering a vast selection of quality products and a personal service catered to each client. We have a design team with over 40 years of specialist experience in granite, Corian, Silestone and timber surface installations. We also offer a free planning service for all your kitchen, bedroom and bathroom redesigns. We make sure that each job is carried out with as little fuss or hassle as possible and can guarantee a quality finish every time. We are specialists in all fitted domestic appliances. All makes of domestic appliances are supplied and fitted as well as bespoke furniture modifications completed by our design team. We also undertake insurance work and sort all of the paperwork for you to give you perfect domestic appliance installation with as little hassle as possible. Please contact us on 01625 610198 with any questions you may have about the services we provide.- Planning
- Free quotes
- Kitchens
- Free Design Service
- Installation
-
- 2
-
Email
-
Reviews
Elite Kitchens & Bathrooms Cheadle Ltd
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01538 75555601538 755556Midland House , Cheadle , Stoke-on-Trent , ST101DY -
- 3
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
B & B Kitchens
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01782 59911001782 59911051 Uttoxeter Road , Stoke-on-trent , ST31NY -
- 4
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
In2 Kitchens & Bedrooms
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire07553 47047007553 470470Unit 20 , Stoke-on-trent , ST43ED -
- 5
-
Email
-
Reviews
Comserv Contracting & Commercial Ltd
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01782 32201301782 32201319 Cocknage Road , Stoke-on-Trent , ST34AP -
- 6
-
Email
-
Reviews
Express Kitchens
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01782 74745801782 747458Unit 4 Dewsbury Road , Fenton Industrial Estate , Stoke-on-trent , ST42TE -
- 7
-
Email
-
Reviews
Beautiful Homes Tean Ltd
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01538 72284201538 722842Shop 1-2 Hall Yard Buildings , Tean , Stoke-on-trent , ST104DZ -
- 8
-
Email
-
Reviews
The Kitchen Station
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01782 50210601782 50210628 Leek Road , Stockton Brook , Stoke-on-Trent , ST99NH -
- 9
-
Email
-
Reviews
Simon Kelsall Kitchens & Bedrooms
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01782 84426601782 84426643 Frederick Avenue , Stoke-on-trent , ST47HA -
- 10
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Chestwood Design
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01785 81882201785 818822Unit G & H Whitebridge Estate , Stone , ST158LQ -
- 11
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Room 2 Room Interiors
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire07954 58916407954 58916466 Churchill Road , Stone , ST150DY -
- 12
-
Email
-
Reviews
K T F
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01782 84964901782 8496497 Victoria Place , Stoke-on-Trent , ST42LX -
- 13
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
R R Marsden
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01538 36033401538 360334Hillsdene , Cheddleton , Leek , ST137JS -
- 14
-
Email
-
Reviews
Baystone Interiors
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01785 81706501785 81706513 Station Road , Stone , ST158JPTraditional & Modern Kitchen & Bedroom Design -
- 15
-
Email
-
Reviews
Accolade Kitchens
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01782 74757001782 747570133 Church Street , Stoke-on-Trent , ST41DB -
- 16
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Ellis Interiors
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01782 50450601782 504506Little Knowsley Farm , Stanley , Stoke-on-Trent , ST99NB -
- 17
-
Email
-
Reviews
Wren Kitchens
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01782 94818901782 948189Octagon Retail Park England , Stoke-on-trent , ST15RR -
- 18
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
T M Property Service
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire07719 83339907719 833399Blurton Road , Stoke-on-Trent , ST33AX -
- 19
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Kitchen & Bedroom Hub
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01782 69412001782 6941206-7 Berkeley Court , Newcastle , ST51TT -
- 20
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Eco Interiors
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01782 91750001782 91750016 High Street , May Bank , Newcastle , ST50JB -
- 21
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Chris R Hodgkinson Kitchens & Bedrooms Ltd
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01889 56440001889 564400The Knoll , Uttoxeter , ST147LX -
- 22
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
B K B
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01782 27286801782 272868175 Century Street , Stoke-on-trent , ST15HY -
- 23
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Unique Kitchens & Bathrooms
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01782 60656501782 606565Unit 9 Railway Enterprise Centre , Stoke-on-trent , ST47SH -
- 24
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
K B B Design Works
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01782 61751701782 617517Unit 2-3 Borough Road , Newcastle , ST51TJ -
- 25
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Castle Street Kitchens
Local Kitchens in Forsbrook, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire01782 83274101782 83274157 Newcastle Street , Stoke-on-trent , ST63QB
Loading more results...