Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex
Filter Results
557 Results found
-
- 1
-
Reviews
Hook Evangelical Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex020 8397 8909020 8397 8909Brook Road , Surbiton , KT65DBTrying to repair relationships with God, people, self, creationWe are a Bible based church for all ages We've got some really good news! You can freely receive the forgiveness of sins through Jesus and a brand new life in the power of the Holy Spirit when you turn to God in repentance and faith. In your new life your character and relationships will be changed to be Christlike. When your life is over you will enter glory and enjoy God and his creation throughout all eternity. We believe this gospel is able to transform individual lives, entire communities and even the whole world. We are intense about this message, but not screwed up on religion; laid-back intensity, that's us. If you come along to one of our services, you will find a multi-generational family of believers from different cultures and ethnic groups with a real heart to live for Christ. -
- 2
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
St Michael Catholic Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex01784 25223001784 252230112 Clarendon Road , Ashford , TW152QD -
- 3
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Laleham Methodist Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex01784 25878501784 258785Edinburgh Drive , Staines-upon-thames , TW181PH -
- 4
-
Email
-
Reviews
St Ignatius R C Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex01932 78350701932 783507St Ignatious Rc Church Presbytery , Sunbury-on-Thames , TW166QB -
- 5
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
St Marys C of E Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex01932 78544801932 785448Church Street , Sunbury-on-Thames , TW166RG -
- 6
-
Email
-
Reviews
Open Door Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex01932 78200501932 782005Open Door Church Centre , Sunbury-on-Thames , TW166QQ -
- 7
-
Email
-
Reviews
Staines Congregational Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex01784 45325601784 453256Stainash Crescent , Staines-upon-thames , TW181AY -
- 8
-
Email
-
Reviews
St Peter's Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex01784 46915501784 469155Laleham Road , Staines-upon-thames , TW182DX -
- 9
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Beacon Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex01932 56940501932 569405The Beacon , Chertsey , KT169AS -
- 10
-
Email
-
Reviews
St Mary Magdalene C of E Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex01932 56224901932 562249Rectory Close , Shepperton , TW170QE -
- 11
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Staines & Feltham Methodist Circuit
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex01784 25255901784 252559Thames Street , Staines-upon-thames , TW184SD -
- 12
-
Email
-
Reviews
Calvary Baptist Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex020 8844 2152020 8844 2152258-260 Bedfont Lane , Feltham , TW149NU -
- 13
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Woodthorpe Methodist Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex01784 24927701784 249277Clarendon Road , Ashford , TW152QR -
- 14
-
Email
-
Reviews
Guru Nanak Nishkam Sewak Jadha
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex020 8570 4774020 8570 4774134-142 Martindale Road , Hounslow , TW47HQ -
- 15
-
Email
-
Reviews
St Paul's C of E Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex01932 84605901932 846059School Lane , Addlestone , KT151TB -
- 16
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
St John's Mar Thoma Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex07944 00459507944 00459586 Cambridge Road , Hounslow , TW47BH -
- 17
-
Email
-
Reviews
The Airport Baptist Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex020 8844 1563020 8844 1563311 Hatton Road , Feltham , TW149QS -
- 18
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
St Pauls Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex020 8941 2071020 8941 2071Church Road , East Molesey , KT89DR -
- 19
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex01784 46262701784 46262741 Kingston Road , Staines-upon-Thames , TW184LH -
- 20
-
Email
-
Reviews
Riverside Vineyard Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex020 8890 3535020 8890 3535Air Park Way , Feltham , TW137LX -
- 21
-
Email
-
Reviews
St Mary's Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex020 8751 0088020 8751 00889 Hatton Road , Bedfont , Feltham , TW148JR -
- 22
-
Website
-
Email
-
Reviews
Hindu Temple of Cultural Trust Centre
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex020 8570 1340020 8570 134060 Neville Close , Hounslow , TW34JG -
- 23
-
Email
-
Reviews
Our Lady of the Rosary R C Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex01784 45238101784 45238159 Gresham Road , Staines-Upon-Thames , TW182BD -
- 24
-
Email
-
Reviews
Wendover Road Methodist Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex01784 74036701784 740367Wendover Road , Staines-upon-Thames , TW183DE -
- 25
-
Email
-
Reviews
St Michael & St Martin R C Church
Local Places Of Worship in Ashford, Middlesex020 8570 1693020 8570 169394 Bath Road , Hounslow , TW33EH
Loading more results...